Home|Sign In
2020 Growing the Game - Men's D    (February, 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2020 Growing the Game - Men's D Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Feb 14   (ELIM) Steel City Jokers 4 - 2 (8th) Welland Alpacas Complete BAC Indoor Rink Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   (ELIM) Barrie Venom 6 - 4 (Elim) Mooseknuckles Complete Canal Covered Rink Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   (ELIM) Steel City Vikings 0 - 2 (1st) Niagara Lions Complete Canal Covered Rink Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   (3rd) Steel City Moonshiners 2 - 1 (7th) Niagara Flamingos Complete BAC Outdoor Rink Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   (2nd) Niagara Warriors 3 - 1 (ELIM) Welland Rebels Complete Canal Covered Rink Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   (6th) Red Light District 3 - 3 (5th) Niagara Hellfish Complete BAC Outdoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (ELIM) Welland Rebels 3 - 5 (3rd) Steel City Moonshiners Complete BAC Indoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (ELIM) Steel City Vikings 2 - 3 (2nd) Niagara Warriors Complete BAC Indoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (4th) London Ninja Turtles 2 - 2 (Elim) Hamilton Hawks Complete Canal Covered Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (Elim) Mooseknuckles 4 - 10 (1st) Niagara Lions Complete BAC Indoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (Elim) Hamilton Hawks 4 - 5 (6th) Red Light District Complete BAC Indoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (8th) Welland Alpacas 4 - 1 (5th) Niagara Hellfish Complete Canal Covered Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (4th) London Ninja Turtles 5 - 1 (ELIM) Barrie Venom Complete BAC Outdoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (7th) Niagara Flamingos 5 - 0 (ELIM) Steel City Jokers Complete Canal Covered Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (Elim) Mooseknuckles 2 - 2 (ELIM) Steel City Vikings Complete BAC Outdoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (6th) Red Light District 0 - 3 (3rd) Steel City Moonshiners Complete Canal Covered Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (ELIM) Steel City Jokers 3 - 5 (ELIM) Welland Rebels Complete BAC Outdoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (7th) Niagara Flamingos 1 - 3 (4th) London Ninja Turtles Complete BAC Indoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (8th) Welland Alpacas 1 - 2 (2nd) Niagara Warriors Complete BAC Outdoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (ELIM) Barrie Venom 3 - 6 (5th) Niagara Hellfish Complete BAC Indoor Rink Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   (1st) Niagara Lions 6 - 0 (Elim) Hamilton Hawks Complete BAC Outdoor Rink Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   (4th) London Ninja Turtles 3 - 2 OT (5th) Niagara Hellfish Complete BAC Outdoor Rink Postseason-Quarter Final 
Sun-Feb 16   (1st) Niagara Lions 3 - 1 (8th) Welland Alpacas Complete BAC Indoor Rink Postseason-Quarter Final 
Sun-Feb 16   (3rd) Steel City Moonshiners 3 - 0 (6th) Red Light District Complete BAC Outdoor Rink Postseason-Quarter Final 
Sun-Feb 16   (2nd) Niagara Warriors 2 - 1 OT (7th) Niagara Flamingos Complete Canal Covered Rink Postseason-Quarter Final 
Sun-Feb 16   (1st) Niagara Lions 1 - 6 (4th) London Ninja Turtles Complete BAC Indoor Rink Postseason-Semi Final 
Sun-Feb 16   (2nd) Niagara Warriors 3 - 2 (3rd) Steel City Moonshiners Complete Canal Covered Rink Postseason-Semi Final 
Sun-Feb 16   (2nd) Niagara Warriors 3 - 0 (4th) London Ninja Turtles Complete BAC Indoor Rink Postseason-Championship 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use