Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Team -
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
Mens Division 10
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
Player Stats
Mens Division 10 Standings
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
GD
PTS
Calendar Sync
(1st) Demons (orange)
12
10
1
1
1
51
23
28
22
(2nd) The Bandits (Grey)
12
9
3
0
1
52
34
18
19
(3rd) Shamrocks
12
7
5
0
1
34
26
8
15
(4th) Swamp Rabbits (blue)
12
6
6
0
0
34
38
-4
12
(5th) Pylons (Orange)
12
5
7
0
1
30
38
-8
11
(6th) Karlssons of Anarchy (teal)
12
4
7
1
2
25
38
-13
11
(7th) Buds N Brews (pink)
12
3
9
0
0
32
48
-16
6
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
12
2
8
2
0
27
40
-13
6
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)'s Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Sep 10
(3rd) Shamrocks
4 - 0
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
Complete
Canal Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Sep 17
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
3 - 2 OT
(6th) Karlssons of Anarchy (teal)
Complete
Mike McGowan Memorial Rink
Regular
Thu-Sep 17
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
2 - 4
(1st) Demons (orange)
Complete
Mike McGowan Memorial Rink
Regular
Thu-Sep 24
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
2 - 4
(2nd) The Bandits (Grey)
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 1
(5th) Pylons (Orange)
4 - 3
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 1
(6th) Karlssons of Anarchy (teal)
2 - 2 OT
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 8
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
5 - 2
(7th) Buds N Brews (pink)
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 15
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
3 - 4
(6th) Karlssons of Anarchy (teal)
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 15
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
2 - 3
(3rd) Shamrocks
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 22
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
2 - 2 OT
(1st) Demons (orange)
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 29
(2nd) The Bandits (Grey)
6 - 3
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 29
(4th) Swamp Rabbits (blue)
3 - 0
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Nov 5
(1st) Demons (orange)
7 - 3
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Postseason
Tue-Nov 10
(8th) Stonehands (burgundy)
3 - 5
(1st) Demons (orange)
Complete
Welland Rink 2
Postseason
Roster
Player
#
1
Robert Barnhardt
2
Justin Bogoslowski
3
Scott Brenn
4
Bruno Costa
5
Todd Cubitt
6
Mike DiMora
7
Mark Dowding
8
Erik Hohnstein
9
Colin Hurst
10
Shanna Linger
11
Matthew Rupay
12
Mike Shields
13
Geoff Suk
Player Statistics
Player
#
Goals
Assists
Points
Penalty Mins
1
Bruno Costa
5
7
12
0
2
Justin Bogoslowski
5
5
10
0
3
Geoff Suk
5
4
9
0
4
Mike Shields
4
4
8
0
5
Matthew Rupay
4
3
7
2
6
Mike DiMora
4
1
5
0
7
Mark Dowding
2
2
4
0
8
Shanna Linger
0
3
3
0
9
Erik Hohnstein
0
3
3
0
10
Robert Barnhardt
1
2
3
4
Goalie Statistics
Player
#
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals Against
GAA
1
Scott Brenn
11
2
6
2
31
2.82
2
Mark Dowding
1
0
1
0
4
4.00
3
Geoff Suk
1
0
1
0
4
4.00